1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
3

No Events Found

5 Camp SC - Week 1
(7:00 AM-6:00 PM)
MCM Swim Team-1
(8:00 AM-9:00 AM)
SB Sum Co-ed League
(8:00 AM-10:00 PM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:00 AM-8:35 AM)
MCM Levels A1
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
Aqua Teens A1
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Watr Bab A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
SC Levels A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Levels A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Preschool A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Swim Team-2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Levels B1
(9:15 AM-9:50 AM)
SC Levels B1
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
Jefferson Levels A1
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
Jefferson Jr Lifegrd
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
MCM Preschool C1
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
MCM WatrBab A1
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
SC Preschool A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson Presch A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson WatrBab A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Water Babies A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
AM Deep Water Interv
(10:45 AM-11:45 AM)
SC Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
MLK Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Jefferson Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(4:15 PM-5:15 PM)
MLK Adult Lessons B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jeff Aqua Teens B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson PreSch C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Levels C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Levels C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Preschool C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Adult B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
MCM Preschool D1
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Levels C1
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
MCM Preschool E1
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
MCM WatrBab B1
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
Zumba
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
SC Preschool B1
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
SC Water Babies B1
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(6:00 PM-6:35 PM)
MCM Preschool F1
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
MCM Levels D1
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
SC Levels D1
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
SC Preschool C1
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
MCM Levels E1
(6:50 PM-7:25 PM)
SC Levels E1
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
SC Preschool D1
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
Roller Hockey League
(7:00 PM-10:00 PM)
Roller Hockey League
(7:00 PM-10:00 PM)
Aqua Teens B1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Levels F1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Adult B1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
SC Levels F1
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
Aqua Teens
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Adult B1
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
6 Camp SC - Week 1
(7:00 AM-6:00 PM)
MCM Swim Team-1
(8:00 AM-9:00 AM)
Youth U5-U6
(8:00 AM-10:00 PM)
Youth U7-U11
(8:00 AM-10:00 PM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:00 AM-8:35 AM)
Aqua Teens A1
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
MCM Levels A1
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
SC Levels A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Preschool A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Watr Bab A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Levels A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Swim Team-2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Levels B1
(9:15 AM-9:50 AM)
SC Levels B1
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
Jefferson Levels A1
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
Jefferson Jr Lifegrd
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
MCM Preschool C1
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
Youth U12 - U18
(10:00 AM-10:00 PM)
MCM WatrBab A1
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
SC Water Babies A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Preschool A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson Presch A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson WatrBab A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
AM Deep Water Interv
(10:45 AM-11:45 AM)
SC Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Jefferson Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
MLK Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(4:15 PM-5:15 PM)
MLK Adult Lessons B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jeff Aqua Teens B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Levels C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Levels C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Preschool C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Adult B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson PreSch C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MCM Preschool D1
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Levels C1
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Preschool E1
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
MCM WatrBab B1
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
PM Deep Water Interv
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
SC Water Babies B1
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
Line Dance Exercise
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
SC Preschool B1
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
SB Sum Men's League
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
MCM Levels D1
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
MCM Preschool F1
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
SC Levels D1
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
SC Preschool C1
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
MCM Levels E1
(6:50 PM-7:25 PM)
SC Preschool D1
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
SC Levels E1
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
MCM Levels F1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
Aqua Teens B1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Adult B1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
Aqua Teens
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Adult B1
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Levels F1
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
7 Camp SC - Week 1
(7:00 AM-6:00 PM)
MCM Swim Team-1
(8:00 AM-9:00 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:00 AM-8:35 AM)
MCM Levels A1
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
Aqua Teens A1
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
MLK Watr Bab A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
SC Levels A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Levels A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Preschool A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Swim Team-2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Levels B1
(9:15 AM-9:50 AM)
Jefferson Jr Lifegrd
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
Jefferson Levels A1
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
SC Levels B1
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
MCM Preschool C1
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
MCM WatrBab A1
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
SC Preschool A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Water Babies A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson Presch A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson WatrBab A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
MLK Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(4:15 PM-5:15 PM)
MLK Adult Lessons B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jeff Aqua Teens B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Preschool C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Adult B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Levels C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson PreSch C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Levels C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MCM Levels C1
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Preschool D1
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(5:00 PM-5:30 PM)
MCM WatrBab B1
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
MCM Preschool E1
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
Zumba
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
SC Preschool B1
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
SC Water Babies B1
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(5:40 PM-6:15 PM)
Adult Indoor Soccer
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
SB Sum Men's League
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
Women's Indoor Socce
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
MCM Preschool F1
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
MCM Levels D1
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
SC Levels D1
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(6:15 PM-7:00 PM)
SC Preschool C1
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(6:15 PM-7:00 PM)
Clogging Beginners
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
MCM Levels E1
(6:50 PM-7:25 PM)
SC Levels E1
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
SC Preschool D1
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
Clogging- Easy Inter
(7:15 PM-8:00 PM)
Aqua Teens B1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Adult B1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Levels F1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
SC Adult B1
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Levels F1
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
Aqua Teens
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
Clogging-Inter Adv
(8:00 PM-8:45 PM)
10

No Events Found

11 MCM Swim Team-1
(8:00 AM-9:00 AM)
SB Sum Co-ed League
(8:00 AM-10:00 PM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:00 AM-8:35 AM)
Junior Sports Camp
(8:30 AM-9:30 AM)
MCM Levels A1
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
Aqua Teens A1
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
SC Levels A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Preschool A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Watr Bab A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Levels A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Swim Team-2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Levels B1
(9:15 AM-9:50 AM)
Jefferson Jr Lifegrd
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
Jefferson Levels A1
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
Pee Wee Camp
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
SC Levels B1
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
MCM Preschool C1
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
MCM WatrBab A1
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
Jefferson WatrBab A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Preschool A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson Presch A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Water Babies A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
AM Deep Water Interv
(10:45 AM-11:45 AM)
SC Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Jefferson Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
MLK Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(4:15 PM-5:15 PM)
MLK Adult Lessons B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jeff Aqua Teens B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Levels C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Levels C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Preschool C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Adult B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson PreSch C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MCM Preschool D1
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Levels C1
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Preschool E1
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
MCM WatrBab B1
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
SC Preschool B1
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
SC Water Babies B1
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
PM Deep Water Interv
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Adult Indoor Soccer
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
Women's Indoor Socce
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
MCM Levels D1
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
MCM Preschool F1
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
SC Levels D1
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
SC Preschool C1
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
MCM Levels E1
(6:50 PM-7:25 PM)
SC Levels E1
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
SC Preschool D1
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
MCM Adult B1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
Aqua Teens B1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Levels F1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
SC Adult B1
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Levels F1
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
Aqua Teens
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
12 MCM Swim Team-1
(8:00 AM-9:00 AM)
SB Sum Co-ed League
(8:00 AM-10:00 PM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:00 AM-8:35 AM)
Aqua Teens A1
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
MCM Levels A1
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
Junior Sports Camp
(8:30 AM-9:30 AM)
SC Levels A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Preschool A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Watr Bab A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Levels A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Swim Team-2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Levels B1
(9:15 AM-9:50 AM)
Jefferson Jr Lifegrd
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
Pee Wee Camp
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
Jefferson Levels A1
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
SC Levels B1
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
MCM WatrBab A1
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
MCM Preschool C1
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
SC Preschool A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson WatrBab A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson Presch A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Water Babies A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
AM Deep Water Interv
(10:45 AM-11:45 AM)
SC Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
MLK Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Jefferson Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(4:15 PM-5:15 PM)
Jefferson PreSch C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Levels C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Adult B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Adult Lessons B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Levels C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jeff Aqua Teens B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Preschool C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
MCM Preschool D1
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Levels C1
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
MCM Preschool E1
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
MCM WatrBab B1
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
SC Water Babies B1
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
Zumba
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
SC Preschool B1
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(6:00 PM-6:35 PM)
MCM Levels D1
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
MCM Preschool F1
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
SC Levels D1
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
SC Preschool C1
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
MCM Levels E1
(6:50 PM-7:25 PM)
Roller Hockey League
(7:00 PM-10:00 PM)
SC Preschool D1
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
SC Levels E1
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
Roller Hockey League
(7:00 PM-10:00 PM)
Aqua Teens B1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Adult B1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Levels F1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
Aqua Teens
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Adult B1
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Levels F1
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
13 MCM Swim Team-1
(8:00 AM-9:00 AM)
Youth U5-U6
(8:00 AM-10:00 PM)
Youth U7-U11
(8:00 AM-10:00 PM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:00 AM-8:35 AM)
MCM Levels A1
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
Aqua Teens A1
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
Junior Sports Camp
(8:30 AM-9:30 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
SC Levels A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Watr Bab A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Levels A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Preschool A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Swim Team-2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Levels B1
(9:15 AM-9:50 AM)
Pee Wee Camp
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
Jefferson Jr Lifegrd
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
Jefferson Levels A1
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
SC Levels B1
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
Youth U12 - U18
(10:00 AM-10:00 PM)
MCM WatrBab A1
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
MCM Preschool C1
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
SC Preschool A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson Presch A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson WatrBab A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Water Babies A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
AM Deep Water Interv
(10:45 AM-11:45 AM)
SC Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Jefferson Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
MLK Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(4:15 PM-5:15 PM)
MLK Adult Lessons B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jeff Aqua Teens B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Levels C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Levels C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Preschool C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Adult B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson PreSch C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MCM Preschool D1
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Levels C1
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Preschool E1
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
MCM WatrBab B1
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
PM Deep Water Interv
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
SC Water Babies B1
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
Line Dance Exercise
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
SC Preschool B1
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
SB Sum Men's League
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
MCM Levels D1
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
MCM Preschool F1
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
SC Levels D1
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
SC Preschool C1
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
MCM Levels E1
(6:50 PM-7:25 PM)
SC Preschool D1
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
SC Levels E1
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
MCM Levels F1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
Aqua Teens B1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Adult B1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
Aqua Teens
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Adult B1
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Levels F1
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
14 MCM Swim Team-1
(8:00 AM-9:00 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:00 AM-8:35 AM)
MCM Levels A1
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
Aqua Teens A1
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
Junior Sports Camp
(8:30 AM-9:30 AM)
MLK Watr Bab A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Levels A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Preschool A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
SC Levels A1
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Swim Team-2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Levels B1
(9:15 AM-9:50 AM)
Jefferson Jr Lifegrd
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
Pee Wee Camp
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
SC Levels B1
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
Jefferson Levels A1
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
MCM Preschool C1
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
MCM WatrBab A1
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
SC Preschool A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Water Babies A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson Presch A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson WatrBab A1
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Jefferson Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
MLK Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(4:15 PM-5:15 PM)
MLK Adult Lessons B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson PreSch C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Levels C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Adult B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jeff Aqua Teens B1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Preschool C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Levels C1
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MCM Levels C1
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Preschool D1
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(5:00 PM-5:30 PM)
MCM WatrBab B1
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
MCM Preschool E1
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
Zumba
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
SC Preschool B1
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
SC Water Babies B1
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(5:40 PM-6:15 PM)
Adult Indoor Soccer
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
Women's Indoor Socce
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
SB Sum Men's League
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
MCM Preschool F1
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
MCM Levels D1
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
SC Levels D1
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(6:15 PM-7:00 PM)
SC Preschool C1
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(6:15 PM-7:00 PM)
Clogging Beginners
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
MCM Levels E1
(6:50 PM-7:25 PM)
SC Levels E1
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
SC Preschool D1
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
Clogging- Easy Inter
(7:15 PM-8:00 PM)
Aqua Teens B1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Adult B1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Levels F1
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
SC Levels F1
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Adult B1
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
Aqua Teens
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
Clogging-Inter Adv
(8:00 PM-8:45 PM)
17

No Events Found

18 MCM Swim Team-1
(8:00 AM-9:00 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:00 AM-8:35 AM)
SB Sum Co-ed League
(8:00 AM-10:00 PM)
Aqua Teens A2
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
MCM Levels A2
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
MLK WatrBab A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
SC Levels A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Preschool A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Levels A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Swim Team-2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Jr Lifeguard A2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Levels B2
(9:15 AM-9:50 AM)
Jefferson Jr Lifegrd
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
SC Levels B2
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
Jefferson Levels A2
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
MCM WatrBab A2
(10:00 AM-10:35 PM)
MCM Preschool C2
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
Jefferson WatrBab A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Water Babies A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson Presch A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Preschool A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
AM Deep Water Interv
(10:45 AM-11:45 AM)
Jefferson Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
MLK Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(4:15 PM-5:15 PM)
MLK Adult Lessons B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Preschool C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Levels C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jeff Aqua Teens B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Levels C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Adult B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson PreSch C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MCM Levels C2
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Preschool D2
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Preschool E2
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
MCM WatrBab B2
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
PM Deep Water Interv
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
SC Water Babies B2
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
SC Preschool B2
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
Women's Indoor Socce
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
Adult Indoor Soccer
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
MCM Levels D2
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
MCM Preschool F2
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
SC Preschool C2
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
SC Levels D2
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
MCM Levels E2
(6:50 PM-7:25 PM)
SC Levels E2
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
SC Preschool D2
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
Aqua Teens B2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Levels F2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Adult B2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
Aqua Teens
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Adult B2
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Levels F2
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
19 MCM Swim Team-1
(8:00 AM-9:00 AM)
SB Sum Co-ed League
(8:00 AM-10:00 PM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:00 AM-8:35 AM)
MCM Levels A2
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
Aqua Teens A2
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
SC Levels A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Preschool A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Levels A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK WatrBab A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Swim Team-2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Jr Lifeguard A2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Levels B2
(9:15 AM-9:50 AM)
Jefferson Levels A2
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
SC Levels B2
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
Jefferson Jr Lifegrd
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
MCM WatrBab A2
(10:00 AM-10:35 PM)
MCM Preschool C2
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
Jefferson WatrBab A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Water Babies A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson Presch A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Preschool A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
AM Deep Water Interv
(10:45 AM-11:45 AM)
Jefferson Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
MLK Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(4:15 PM-5:15 PM)
MLK Adult Lessons B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson PreSch C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Preschool C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jeff Aqua Teens B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Levels C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Adult B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Levels C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
MCM Levels C2
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Preschool D2
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
MCM Preschool E2
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
MCM WatrBab B2
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
SC Preschool B2
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
Zumba
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
SC Water Babies B2
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(6:00 PM-6:35 PM)
MCM Preschool F2
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
MCM Levels D2
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
SC Preschool C2
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
SC Levels D2
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
MCM Levels E2
(6:50 PM-7:25 PM)
Roller Hockey League
(7:00 PM-10:00 PM)
SC Levels E2
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
SC Preschool D2
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
Roller Hockey League
(7:00 PM-10:00 PM)
Aqua Teens B2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Levels F2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Adult B2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
SC Levels F2
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
Aqua Teens
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Adult B2
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
20 MCM Swim Team-1
(8:00 AM-9:00 AM)
Youth U5-U6
(8:00 AM-10:00 PM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:00 AM-8:35 AM)
Youth U7-U11
(8:00 AM-10:00 PM)
Aqua Teens A2
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
MCM Levels A2
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
SC Levels A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Preschool A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Levels A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK WatrBab A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Swim Team-2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Jr Lifeguard A2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Levels B2
(9:15 AM-9:50 AM)
Jefferson Jr Lifegrd
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
Jefferson Levels A2
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
SC Levels B2
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
MCM WatrBab A2
(10:00 AM-10:35 PM)
MCM Preschool C2
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
Youth U12 - U18
(10:00 AM-10:00 PM)
Jefferson WatrBab A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Water Babies A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson Presch A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Preschool A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
AM Deep Water Interv
(10:45 AM-11:45 AM)
Jefferson Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
MLK Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(4:15 PM-5:15 PM)
MLK Adult Lessons B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Preschool C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Levels C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jeff Aqua Teens B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Levels C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Adult B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson PreSch C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MCM Levels C2
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Preschool D2
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Preschool E2
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
MCM WatrBab B2
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
PM Deep Water Interv
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Line Dance Exercise
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
SC Preschool B2
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
SC Water Babies B2
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
SB Sum Men's League
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
MCM Levels D2
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
MCM Preschool F2
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
SC Preschool C2
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
SC Levels D2
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
MCM Levels E2
(6:50 PM-7:25 PM)
SC Levels E2
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
SC Preschool D2
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
Aqua Teens B2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Levels F2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Adult B2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
Aqua Teens
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Adult B2
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Levels F2
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
21 MCM Swim Team-1
(8:00 AM-9:00 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:00 AM-8:35 AM)
MCM Levels A2
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
Aqua Teens A2
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
MLK Preschool A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK WatrBab A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Levels A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
SC Levels A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Jr Lifeguard A2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Swim Team-2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Levels B2
(9:15 AM-9:50 AM)
Jefferson Levels A2
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
Jefferson Jr Lifegrd
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
SC Levels B2
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
MCM WatrBab A2
(10:00 AM-10:35 PM)
MCM Preschool C2
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
SC Preschool A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson Presch A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson WatrBab A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Water Babies A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
MLK Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(4:15 PM-5:15 PM)
MLK Adult Lessons B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson PreSch C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Levels C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jeff Aqua Teens B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Preschool C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Levels C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Adult B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MCM Levels C2
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Preschool D2
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(5:00 PM-5:30 PM)
MCM WatrBab B2
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
MCM Preschool E2
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
Zumba
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
SC Preschool B2
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
SC Water Babies B2
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(5:40 PM-6:15 PM)
Women's Indoor Socce
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
SB Sum Men's League
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
Adult Indoor Soccer
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
MCM Preschool F2
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
MCM Levels D2
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(6:15 PM-7:00 PM)
SC Levels D2
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
SC Preschool C2
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(6:15 PM-7:00 PM)
Clogging Beginners
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
MCM Levels E2
(6:50 PM-7:25 PM)
SC Levels E2
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
SC Preschool D2
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
Clogging- Easy Inter
(7:15 PM-8:00 PM)
Aqua Teens B2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Adult B2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Levels F2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
SC Levels F2
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
Aqua Teens
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Adult B2
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
Clogging-Inter Adv
(8:00 PM-8:45 PM)
24

No Events Found

25 MCM Swim Team-1
(8:00 AM-9:00 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:00 AM-8:35 AM)
SB Sum Co-ed League
(8:00 AM-10:00 PM)
Aqua Teens A2
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
MCM Levels A2
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
MLK WatrBab A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
SC Levels A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Preschool A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Levels A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Swim Team-2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Jr Lifeguard A2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Levels B2
(9:15 AM-9:50 AM)
Jefferson Jr Lifegrd
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
SC Levels B2
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
Jefferson Levels A2
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
MCM WatrBab A2
(10:00 AM-10:35 PM)
MCM Preschool C2
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
Jefferson WatrBab A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Water Babies A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson Presch A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Preschool A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
AM Deep Water Interv
(10:45 AM-11:45 AM)
Jefferson Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
MLK Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(4:15 PM-5:15 PM)
MLK Adult Lessons B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Preschool C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Levels C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jeff Aqua Teens B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Levels C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Adult B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson PreSch C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MCM Levels C2
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Preschool D2
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Preschool E2
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
MCM WatrBab B2
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
PM Deep Water Interv
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
SC Water Babies B2
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
SC Preschool B2
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
Women's Indoor Socce
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
Adult Indoor Soccer
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
MCM Levels D2
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
MCM Preschool F2
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
SC Preschool C2
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
SC Levels D2
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
MCM Levels E2
(6:50 PM-7:25 PM)
SC Levels E2
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
SC Preschool D2
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
Aqua Teens B2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Levels F2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Adult B2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
Aqua Teens
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Adult B2
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Levels F2
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
26 MCM Swim Team-1
(8:00 AM-9:00 AM)
SB Sum Co-ed League
(8:00 AM-10:00 PM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:00 AM-8:35 AM)
Aqua Teens A2
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
MCM Levels A2
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
MLK Preschool A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
SC Levels A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK WatrBab A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Levels A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Jr Lifeguard A2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(9:00 AM-9:30 AM)
MCM Swim Team-2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Levels B2
(9:15 AM-9:50 AM)
Jefferson Levels A2
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
Jefferson Jr Lifegrd
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
SC Levels B2
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(9:40 AM-10:15 AM)
MCM Preschool C2
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
MCM WatrBab A2
(10:00 AM-10:35 PM)
SC Water Babies A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(10:15 AM-11:00 AM)
SC Preschool A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson WatrBab A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson Presch A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
AM Deep Water Interv
(10:45 AM-11:45 AM)
Jefferson Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
MLK Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Kidz Love Soccer
(11:00 AM-11:45 AM)
SC Swim Team
(4:15 PM-5:15 PM)
MLK Adult Lessons B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson PreSch C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Levels C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Preschool C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Levels C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jeff Aqua Teens B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Adult B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MCM Levels C2
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Preschool D2
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Preschool E2
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
MCM WatrBab B2
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
SC Water Babies B2
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
SC Preschool B2
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
Zumba
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
MCM Levels D2
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
MCM Preschool F2
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
SC Levels D2
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
SC Preschool C2
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
MCM Levels E2
(6:50 PM-7:25 PM)
Roller Hockey League
(7:00 PM-10:00 PM)
SC Preschool D2
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
Roller Hockey League
(7:00 PM-10:00 PM)
SC Levels E2
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
MCM Adult B2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Levels F2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
Aqua Teens B2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
SC Levels F2
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
Aqua Teens
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Adult B2
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
27 MCM Swim Team-1
(8:00 AM-9:00 AM)
Youth U7-U11
(8:00 AM-10:00 PM)
Youth U5-U6
(8:00 AM-10:00 PM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:00 AM-8:35 AM)
Aqua Teens A2
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
MCM Levels A2
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
SC Levels A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Preschool A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK WatrBab A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Levels A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Jr Lifeguard A2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Swim Team-2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Levels B2
(9:15 AM-9:50 AM)
SC Levels B2
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
Jefferson Levels A2
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
Jefferson Jr Lifegrd
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
Youth U12 - U18
(10:00 AM-10:00 PM)
MCM Preschool C2
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
MCM WatrBab A2
(10:00 AM-10:35 PM)
SC Preschool A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson WatrBab A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Water Babies A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson Presch A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
AM Deep Water Interv
(10:45 AM-11:45 AM)
Jefferson Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
MLK Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(4:15 PM-5:15 PM)
MLK Preschool C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson PreSch C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Levels C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jeff Aqua Teens B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Levels C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Adult B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Adult Lessons B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MCM Preschool D2
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Levels C2
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Preschool E2
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
MCM WatrBab B2
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
Line Dance Exercise
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
PM Deep Water Interv
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
SC Water Babies B2
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
SC Preschool B2
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
SB Sum Men's League
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
MCM Preschool F2
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
MCM Levels D2
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
SC Levels D2
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
SC Preschool C2
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
MCM Levels E2
(6:50 PM-7:25 PM)
SC Preschool D2
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
SC Levels E2
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
MCM Levels F2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
Aqua Teens B2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Adult B2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
Aqua Teens
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Levels F2
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Adult B2
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
28 MCM Swim Team-1
(8:00 AM-9:00 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:00 AM-8:35 AM)
MCM Levels A2
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
Aqua Teens A2
(8:30 AM-9:05 AM)
MLK Levels A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK Preschool A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
SC Levels A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MLK WatrBab A2
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Diving-Youth
(8:45 AM-9:20 AM)
MCM Jr Lifeguard A2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Swim Team-2
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
MCM Levels B2
(9:15 AM-9:50 AM)
SC Levels B2
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
Jefferson Levels A2
(9:30 AM-10:05 AM)
Jefferson Jr Lifegrd
(9:30 AM-10:30 AM)
MCM Preschool C2
(10:00 AM-10:35 AM)
MCM WatrBab A2
(10:00 AM-10:35 PM)
Jefferson WatrBab A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson Presch A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Preschool A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
SC Water Babies A2
(10:15 AM-10:50 AM)
Jefferson Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
MLK Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
SC Swim Team
(4:15 PM-5:15 PM)
MLK Adult Lessons B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson PreSch C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jeff Aqua Teens B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Preschool C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MLK Levels C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Levels C2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
Jefferson Adult B2
(4:20 PM-4:55 PM)
MCM Preschool D2
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM Levels C2
(4:35 PM-5:10 PM)
MCM WatrBab B2
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
MCM Preschool E2
(5:20 PM-5:55 PM)
SC Preschool B2
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
SC Water Babies B2
(5:30 PM-6:05 PM)
Zumba
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Adult Indoor Soccer
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
SB Sum Men's League
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
Women's Indoor Socce
(6:00 PM-10:00 PM)
MCM Levels D2
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
MCM Preschool F2
(6:05 PM-6:40 PM)
SC Preschool C2
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
SC Levels D2
(6:15 PM-6:50 PM)
Clogging Beginners
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
MCM Levels E2
(6:50 PM-7:25 PM)
SC Levels E2
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
SC Preschool D2
(7:00 PM-7:35 PM)
Clogging- Easy Inter
(7:15 PM-8:00 PM)
MCM Levels F2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
Aqua Teens B2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
MCM Adult B2
(7:35 PM-8:10 PM)
SC Levels F2
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
Aqua Teens
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
SC Adult B2
(7:45 PM-8:20 PM)
Clogging-Inter Adv
(8:00 PM-8:45 PM)